icon-phone-header    Any Questions? Call Us: 707.721.1394
icon-arrow-header  Member Login  |   icon-member-orange  Register

GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

This is a sample schedule and is subject to change based on instructor availability. For a current schedule please view under "Book a Class"
*Small Group Classes are an additional fee and are highlighted in Orange.

Monday:
5:45am Cycling with Lauren S.
6:00am Metabolic Meltdown with Laura F.
8:30am Cardio Conditioning with Jennifer P.
9:00am Cycling with Jenny K.
9:15am TRX Circuit with Laura F.
10:30am TRX Pilates Style with Dawn T.
11:30am Circuit Training 101 with Catarina L.
12:00pm Cycle 45 with Laura F.

5:30pm Hip Hop with Melina            
5:45pm TRX Circuit with Laura F.
5:30pm Strength and Conditioning with Anthony
6:15pm Cycle 45 with Lucie S.
7:00pm Slow Flow Yoga with Mary B.

 
Tuesday:
5:45am Power Cycle with Adam K.
5:45am Olympic Lifting with Thomas C.
6:00am TRX Level One with Amanda L.
7:30am Morning Flow Yoga with Kyla B.
9:00am Circuit Cycle with Catarina L.
9:15am Tread and Shred with Maddy S.
12:00pm HIIT Circuit Cycle with Catarina L. 

4:30pm All About The Core with Sarah C.
5:30pm Power Yoga with Nicole P.   
5:45pm Metabolic Meltdown with Jenny K.  
6:15pm TRX Cycle with Jennifer P.


Wednesday:  
5:45am Cycling with Lauren S.          
6:00am Metabolic Meltdown with Jenny K.
8:30am Full Throttle with Jennifer P
9:00am Power Yoga with Amy W.
9:15 am Cycle 45 with Natalie D.      
10:30am TRX Advanced with Jenny K.
11:00am Pilates Mat with Dawn T.

3:30pm Circuit Training 101 with Catarina L. 
4:30pm Cycle 45 with Natalie D.       
5:45pm TRX Strength with Natalie D.
6:00pm Cycle 45 with Nicole F.
6:45pm Power Yoga with Mary B.
 

Thursday:
5:45am Olympic Lifting with Thomas C.
5:45am Cycle 45 with Lucie S.
7:30am Morning Flow Yoga with Kyla B.
9:00am Cycle 45 with Natalie D.
9:15am Tread and Shred with Maddy S.
9:15am Hip-Hop With Melina M.
10:15am TRX Strength with Catarina L.
12:00pm Circuit Cycle with Laura F. 

4:30pm HIIT Circuit Cycle with Catarina L.
5:45pm Piloxing with Daria H.
6:00pm Core Cycle with Jennifer P.
6:15pm P.C.A. with Kurtis
7:00pm Flow Jams Yoga with Kim P.


Friday:
5:45am Power Cycle with Adam K.   
6:00am HIIT Circuit with Tyler P.
9:00am Circuit Cycle with Jenny K.
9:15am TRX Core with Jennifer P.
10:30am Circuit Training 101 with Catarina L.

5:30pm Happy Hour Yoga with Nicole P.
6:15pm Cycle 45 with Lucie S.
 

Saturday:
7:30am TRX Cycle with Jennifer P.
8:30am HITT Bootcamp with Tyler
8:45am Cycling with Jennifer K.
9:00am Power Yoga with Mary B.
9:15am TRX Level One with Amanda L.


Sunday:
8:30am Circuit Cycle with The Kovacs
9:00am P.C.A with Kurtis
9:15am Cycling with Natalie D.
10:15am Power Yoga with Nicole P.